Unsere Clubmeister

2016

Damen Katja Scharf
Herren Daniel Jaiko
AK50 Dorothee Pohlmann
AK50 Mark Schönwald
AK65 Seong-Jae Lee
Mädchen  
Jungen Daniel Stollburges

2015

Damen Dorothee Pohlmann
Herren Tim Kuhland
AK50 Ines Howind
AK50 Michael Conrad
Mädchen  
Jungen Tim Kuhland

2014

Damen Katja Scharf
Herren Christian Grashaus
Seniorinnen Ursula Unger
Senioren Hans Philipp Klein
Mädchen Kristin Grashaus
Jungen Christian Grashaus

2013

Damen Dorothee Pohlmann
Herren Sebastian Kirsch
Seniorinnen Ines Howind
Senioren Folker Götz
Mädchen Kristin Grashaus
Jungen Matthias Wittmer

2012

Damen Katja Scharf
Herren Nils Eckl
Seniorinnen Christa Dorp
Senioren Heinz Laufs
Mädchen Kristin Grashaus
Jungen Matthias Wittmer

2011

Damen Dorothee Pohlmann
Herren Lars Opp
Seniorinnen Christa Dorp
Senioren Rainer Dehn
Mädchen Lisa Petzold
Jungen Laurentz Frey

2010

Damen Dorothee Pohlmann
Herren Tim Berendsen
Seniorinnen Regina Schlüter
Senioren Folker Götz
Mädchen Lisa Petzold
Jungen Kay Schönwald

2009

Damen Dorothee Pohlmann
Herren Lukas Roesler
Seniorinnen Christa Dorp
Senioren Dr. Volker Niggebrügge
Mädchen Lisa Petzold
Jungen Christian Joe Johanning

2008

Damen Lisa Petzold
Herren Thomas Render
Seniorinnen Uschi Borgmann
Senioren Wolfgang Scheelen
Mädchen Lisa Petzold
Jungen Maximilian Götz

2007

Damen Dorothee Pohlmann
Herren Thomas Render
Seniorinnen Regina Schlüter
Senioren Wolfgang Scheelen
Mädchen Lisa Petzold
Jungen Tim Berendsen

2006

Damen Dorothee Pohlmann
Herren Felix Hannemann
Seniorinnen Regina Schlüter
Senioren Folker Götz
Mädchen Trixi Hannemann
Jungen Felix Hannemann

2005

Damen Natalie Laibach
Herren Felix Hannemann
Seniorinnen Uschi Borgmann
Senioren Folker Götz
Mädchen Natalie Laibach
Jungen Felix Hannemann

2004

Damen Natalie Laibach
Herren Tim Micolaiczak
Seniorinnen Annie-L. Schneiders
Senioren Stephan König
Mädchen Natalie Laibach
Jungen Dennis Mackel

2003

Damen Natalie Laibach
Herren Hendrik Render
Seniorinnen Birgit Zirener
Senioren Stephan König
Mädchen Natalie Laibach
Jungen Tim Solitair

2002

Damen Natalie Laibach
Herren Thomas Schneiders
Seniorinnen Annie-L. Schneiders
Senioren Wolfgang von Wrisberg
Mädchen Natalie Laibach
Jungen Max Glauert

2001

Damen Fee Schmidt-Soltau
Herren Marc Schramm
Seniorinnen Dagmar Zimmer
Senioren Stephan König